Henkelvase China, 20.Jh. Email cloisonné. Balusterform
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Henkelvase
China, 20.Jh. Email cloisonné. Balusterform mit eckigen Henkeln. Polychromer Lotos-/Rankendekor und Taotie-Maske auf blauem Fond. Restauriert. H 31 cm.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 200 - CHF 300
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping