Bodenvase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Canton rose.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Bodenvase
China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Canton rose. Figürliche Szene in den Paneelen umgeben von Blumendekor. Berieben. H 62 cm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 400 - CHF 600
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping