Eugène Napoléon Flandin (Napoli 1803 - Parigi 1876)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Paesaggio olandese olio su tela, cm 32,8 x 46
firmato in basso a destra: Eugène Flandin. 1
oil on canvas, 32,8 x 46 cm
signed lower right
signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping