Porträtist - May 20, 2017 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Porträtist

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-53006572=1
Porträtist
Porträtist
Porträtist 20./21. Jahrhundert Bildnis eines blonden Mädchens. Öl auf Leinwand, mit Gewebepflaster. Rückseitig unleserlich signiert. Ungerahmt. 90 x 70 cm.

Portraitist, 20th/21th century. Portrait of a blond girl. Oil on canvas, restored. On the backside illegible signed. Unframed. 90 x 70 cm.
  • 33%

Porträtist

Estimate €120 - €180
Starting Price €120

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers