Porträtist
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Porträtist 20./21. Jahrhundert Bildnis eines blonden Mädchens. Öl auf Leinwand, mit Gewebepflaster. Rückseitig unleserlich signiert. Ungerahmt. 90 x 70 cm.
Portraitist, 20th/21th century. Portrait of a blond girl. Oil on canvas, restored. On the backside illegible signed. Unframed. 90 x 70 cm.
- 33%
Porträtist
Estimate €120 - €180
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping