PORTASIGARETTE IN ORO A DUE COLORI, PARIGI, XX SECOLO,
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
di forma rettangolare, superficie a righe parallele- usure
Larg. cm 9, prof. cm 7,5- peso gr 124
A FRENCH TWO-COLOUR GOLD CIGARETTE CASE, PARIS, 20TH CENTURY, SIGNED CARTIER- WEARS
- 29%
Estimate €1,800 - €2,800
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping