Tino Vaglieri (1929-2000), Senza titolo, 1990
View More Items in Home & DécorMore Items in Home & Décor
acrilico su tela, cm 70x50 firmato e datato in basso a destra
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €700 - €800
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping