Roberto Crippa (1921-1972), Composizione, 1956
Roberto Crippa Sale History
View Price Results for Roberto CrippaRelated Art
More Items from Roberto Crippa
olio su tavola, cm 100x80 firmato e datato in basso a destra Etichetta al retro della Galleria Schettini, Milano
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €20,000 - €25,000
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping