Roberto Sebastian Matta (Santiago Del Cile 1911 -
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Composizione
acquaforte acquatinta, es. P.A., cm 47 x 59,5 (cm 60 x 80 misure del foglio)_x000B_Firma a matita in basso a destra_x000B_In basso a destra il timbro dello stampatore M2M, Roma_x000B_Margini leggermente ingialliti con lievi fioriture_x000B__x000B_Composition_x000B_etching and aquatint, artist proof, cm 47 x 59,5 (cm 60 x 80 paper size)_x000B_Signed in pencil lower right_x000B_Printer stamp M2M, Roma lower right _x000B_Margins slightly yellowished and with tiny stains
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping