SCUOLA EMILIANA DEL XVII S. CARLO BORROMEO | S. CARLO
St. Carlo Borromeo spleakint to the plague victims, coeval frame in carved and painted wood, oil on canvas 63.5x87 cm
S. Carlo Borromeo comunica con gli appestati, cornice coeva in legno intagliato e laccato, olio su tela cm 63.5x87
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping