Scuola Emiliana Del Xvii S. Carlo Borromeo | S. Carlo - May 08, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

SCUOLA EMILIANA DEL XVII S. CARLO BORROMEO | S. CARLO

item-52605652=1
item-52605652=5
St. Carlo Borromeo spleakint to the plague victims, coeval frame in carved and painted wood, oil on canvas 63.5x87 cm
S. Carlo Borromeo comunica con gli appestati, cornice coeva in legno intagliato e laccato, olio su tela cm 63.5x87
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy527 Followers