Paul JOUVE (1878-1973) Le bouquetin - 1906 Gravure en
Paul Jouve Sale History
View Price Results for Paul JouveRecommended Items
Paul JOUVE (1878-1973)
Le bouquetin - 1906
Gravure en couleurs sur papier . Dédicassé " A mo, cher ami Seguin?", signé et daté
23 x 33 cm Paul JOUVE (1878-1973)
Le bouquetin - 1906
23 x 33 cm
Le bouquetin - 1906
Le bouquetin - 1906
23 x 33 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping