Jules CHÉRET (1836-1932) Femme assise de dos Dessin au
Jules Chéret Sale History
View Price Results for Jules ChéretRecommended Items
Jules CHÉRET (1836-1932)
Femme assise de dos
Dessin au fusain rehaussé d'aquarelle et gouache
38 x 23 cm Jules CHÉRET (1836-1932)
Femme assise de dos
Femme assise de dos
38 x 23 cm
Femme assise de dos
Femme assise de dos
Femme assise de dos
38 x 23 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping