Bernardo Siciliano (Roma 1969)
Bernardo Siciliano Sale History
View Price Results for Bernardo SicilianoRecommended Items
Cortile, 1995 olio su tela, cm 40 x 40
Firmato al verso: B. Siciliano 95
Al verso etichetta della galleria Il Gabbiano, Roma
oil on canvas, cm 40 x 40,
signed and dated on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping