Pietro Consagra (Mazara del Vallo 1920 – Milano 2005)
Pietro Consagra Sale History
View Price Results for Pietro ConsagraRecommended Items
Composizione, 1984 smalto su tela, cm 31,5 x 50
Firmato in basso a destra: Consagra BIBLIOGRAFIA: in Verso l'Arte, Anno III, n°27, novembre 1984, p.35
PROVENIENZA: galleria Ciak, Roma; Collezione Prof. G. Di Piero, Roma
enamel on canvas, cm 31,5 x 50,
signed lower right
signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping