Antonio Corpora (Tunisi 1909 - Roma 2004)
Antonio Corpora Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio CorporaRecommended Items
Composizione olio su carta, cm 29,5 x 23,5
Firmato in basso a destra: Corpora Composizione olio su carta, cm 29,5 x 23,5
Firmato in basso a destra: Corpora
oil on paper, cm 29,5 x 23,5, signed lower right
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping