Teekanne und Sahnegießer / A Chinese export silver
Teekanne und Sahnegießer / A Chinese export silver teapot and creamer, Wing Nam, Hong Kong, um 1900
Punzierung: Silber, China Export Meistermarke WN, Beschauzeichen,
Höhe: 14 cm und 7 cm,
Gewicht: 460 g und 175 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Hallmarks: silver, Chinese export maker's mark WN, assayer mark,
Height: 14 cm/5.51" and 7 cm/2.76",
Weight: 460 g and 175 g,
Condition: good
Höhe: 14 cm und 7 cm,
Gewicht: 460 g und 175 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Weight: 460 g and 175 g,
Condition: good
- 25%
Estimate €700 - €1,400
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping