Jacovitti Benito - "Olimpiadi", 1991
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 32 x 16 cm
Acquerellata al retro. Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Watercoloured at the back. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 18% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €350
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping