Mari Nicola - "diavolessa Scultrice", 1992 - Apr 22, 2017 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Mari Nicola - "Diavolessa scultrice", 1992

item-51781865=1

ITA

tecnica mista su cartoncino, 25,5 x 48 cm

Illustrazione originale realizzata da Mari per la Glamour International. Firmata e datata.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original illustration done by Mari for Glamour International Signed and dated.
.
  • 20% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% above €100,000.00

Estimate €350 - €550
Starting Price €350
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Parma, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy509 Followers