Mari Nicola - "Diavolessa scultrice", 1992
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 25,5 x 48 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Mari per la Glamour International. Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original illustration done by Mari for Glamour International Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 18% above €100,000.00
Estimate €350 - €550
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping