Pedrazza Augusto - "Fulgor", 1990
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 34 x 50 cm
Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
ITA
Firmata e datata.
ENG
.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 18% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping