Zigarettendose mit Wintertroika
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Zigarettendose mit Wintertroika Ende 19. Jh. Papiermaché, Schwarzlack, polychrome Malerei, innen rot lackiert. Rechteckige Form. Auf dem Scharnierdeckel Darstellung einer Wintertroika Innen bezeichnet. L. 9,5 cm
A papier-maché and lacquer cigarette case. Late 19th century. Of rectangular form. Red lacquer inside. Polychrome painting of a winter troika. Inscription inside. 9.5 cm long.
- 33%
Estimate €250 - €280
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping