Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Crocodile Sculpture en
Richard Orlinski Sale History
View Price Results for Richard OrlinskiRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Crocodile
Sculpture en résine chromée, signée et numéroté 7/8
Long. : 72 cm
Un certificat de l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur.
Crocodile
Long. : 72 cm
- 25%
Estimate €9,000 - €10,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping