Ludwig WILDING (1927-2010) Paradoxe Körper, 2002
Ludwig Wilding Sale History
View Price Results for Ludwig WildingRecommended Items
Ludwig WILDING (1927-2010)
Paradoxe Körper, 2002
Sérigraphie sur bois dans emboitage. Sculpture signée, datée et numérotée 10/13 sur une étiquette au dos
28 x 28 x 10 cm
Paradoxe Körper, 2002
28 x 28 x 10 cm
- 25%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping