Ludwig Wilding (1927-2010) Paradoxe Körper, 2002 - Mar 18, 2017 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Ludwig WILDING (1927-2010) Paradoxe Körper, 2002

item-51504682=1
Ludwig WILDING (1927-2010)
Paradoxe Körper, 2002
Sérigraphie sur bois dans emboitage. Sculpture signée, datée et numérotée 10/13 sur une étiquette au dos
28 x 28 x 10 cm

  • 25%

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €400
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers