LUDWIG WILDING OHNE TITEL (1965)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
LUDWIG WILDING 1927 Gruenstadt - 2010 Buchholz UNTITLED (1965) Multiple, Serigraph on cardboard and plexiglass, in white wooden box. 37 x 37 x 4,5 cm. Signed in pencil lower centre, dated and num. '4/20'. Age-appropriate condition, slightly browned.LUDWIG WILDING 1927 Gruenstadt - 2010 Buchholz OHNE TITEL (1965) Multiple, Serigrafie auf Karton und Plexiglas, in weissem Holzkasten. 37 x 37 x 4,5 cm. Unten mittig mit Bleistift signiert, datiert und num. '4/20'. Altersgemaesser Zustand, leicht gebraeunt.
- 33%
Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping