Calame, Alexandre (Vevey 1810–1864 Menton) "Pins",
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Calame, Alexandre
(Vevey 1810–1864 Menton)
"Pins", 1842. Öl auf Papier über Karton. 53x44,5 cm. - Einige (v.a. im Randbereich) Retuschen.
(Vevey 1810–1864 Menton)
- 25%
Estimate CHF 2,500 - CHF 4,000
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping