Los Toreros - Pablo Picasso - Mar 04, 2017 | Art Everywhere Auctions Inc. In Nv

Los Toreros - Pablo Picasso

Pablo Picasso Sale History

View Price Results for Pablo Picasso
Pablo Picasso signed: Gouache on paper 12 x 9 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 1881 ��
2020Pablo Picasso signedSee Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Oil on canvas, 18x16 in, framed 26x28 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 Octo
2021Pablo Picasso signedSee Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Gouache on paper 11 1/2 x 8 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 188
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11x8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 1881 – 8 April 1973) w
2021Pablo Picasso (manner of)See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso signed: Drawing on paper 10 1/2 x 7 1/2 in. Attributed or manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Drawing on paper on paper 10 x 7 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 188
2022Pablo Picasso (manner of)See Sold Price
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Ink on paper 10 x 7 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso[a] (25 October 1881 – 8 April 1973) wa
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11x8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 1881 –
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11 1/2 x 8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso
Pablo Picasso (manner of): Mix media on paper 11 x 8 in, manner of Pablo Diego José Francisco de Paula Juan Nepomuceno María de los Remedios Cipriano de la Santísima Trinidad Ruiz y Picasso (25 October 1881 ̵
Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper): Pablo Picasso Gouache on paper painting upper right Picasso, Measures: 14 1/4 by 11 inches, Provenance: Edouard Pignont, Private collection Valencia Spain. The painting is framed. This lot was evaluat
2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)See Sold Price

Related Paintings

More Items from Pablo Picasso

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-51304077=1
item-51304077=2
Los Toreros - Pablo Picasso
Los Toreros - Pablo Picasso
Oil Painting on Paper in the manner of Pablo Picasso, bearing a signature, Size Approx. 11 x 8 In
Good
  • 0%

Los Toreros - Pablo Picasso

Estimate $115,000 - $125,000
Starting Price $4,250

Item located in Las Vegas, NV, us

Art Everywhere Auctions Inc.

Art Everywhere Auctions Inc.

Las Vegas, NV, United States198 Followers