Sergio Tisselli Indiani in battaglia
IT
Acquerello su cartoncino. Cm 26x33. Ottimo stato, firmata.
ENG
Watercolor on thin cardboard. Very good conditions, signed.
IT
ENG
- 15%
Estimate €350 - €700
Item located in Rho, itSee Policy for Shipping