ENTENFAMILIE AM SEE
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
CONSTANT DAVID LUDOVIC ARTZ 1870 Paris - 1951 Soest/NL Entenfamilie am See Öl auf Leinwand. 40,5 x 50,5 cm. Signiert unten links 'Constant Artz'. Rahmen.
- 30%
ENTENFAMILIE AM SEE
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping