Alzata in argento titolo 900, Francia, fine XVIII
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Alzata in argento titolo 900, Francia, fine XVIII secolo
con interno dorato.
Diametro 14 cm, altezza 11 cm. Gr. 575
A silver tray, France, end of 18th Century.
con interno dorato.
- 29% up to €100,000.00
- 23% above €100,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Rome, ITSee Policy for Shipping