Jost Jakob Fanny Hill
Jost Jakob Fanny Hill
IT
Illustrazione per il film Paprika del 1991 diretto da Tinto Brass, liberamente tratto dal romanzo Fanny Hill di John Cleland. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 35x28 firmata, titolata e datata 1982, con dedica al regista.
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard, signed, titled and dated, with a dedication to the director.
FR
Technique mixte sur carton mince, signé, titré et daté, avec une dédicace au directeur.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Jost Jakob Fanny Hill
Estimate €700 - €1,400
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping