Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Jost Jakob Attori
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Jost Jakob Attori
IT
Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 20x42 firmata, titolata e datata 1974.
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard, signed, titled and dated.
FR
Technique mixte sur carton mince, signé, titré et daté.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping