Leone Frollo Il Divano Viennese
IT
Illustrazione matita e carboncino su carta cm 37x25 firmata con monogramma.
ENG
Pencil and charcoal on paper, signed in cipher.
FR
Crayon et charbon sur papier, signé avec monogramme.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Estimate €600 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping