JACOBSEN, AUGUST (1868-1955): Uferlandschaft im
Öl/Lwd., 32x47 cm, sign. u. l., Rahmen (min. besch.), Altersspuren.
- 28%
Estimate €401 - €540
Item located in L.-Echterdingen,, BW de, deSee Policy for Shipping