Cellarius, Andreas
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Scenographia compagis mundanae Brahea
"Amsterdam, [ca.1703 o più tardi], incisione su rame colorata con elegante bordura figurata e titolo contenuto entro cartigli, brunitura e difetti, in cornice.
1708"
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Cellarius, Andreas
Estimate €400 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping