James ROSENQUIST (1933) Area Code - 1969 Sérigraphie en
James Rosenquist Sale History
View Price Results for James RosenquistRecommended Items
James ROSENQUIST (1933)
Area Code - 1969
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier
Signé et daté en bas à droite
42 x 83 cm
Area Code - 1969
Signé et daté en bas à droite
42 x 83 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping