Walasse Ting (1929-2010) Composition Abstraite - Dec 10, 2016 | Carvajal In France

Walasse TING (1929-2010) Composition abstraite

More Items from Walasse Ting

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-49542978=1
Walasse TING (1929-2010)
Composition abstraite
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier
Signé en bas à droite
38 x 56 cm
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price €40

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,426 Followers