Walasse TING (1929-2010) Composition abstraite
Walasse Ting Sale History
View Price Results for Walasse TingMore Items from Walasse Ting
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Walasse TING (1929-2010)
Composition abstraite
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier
Signé en bas à droite
38 x 56 cm
Composition abstraite
Signé en bas à droite
38 x 56 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping