Dick Ket (1902-1940), 'Zelfportret', gesigneerd m.o. en
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Dick Ket (1902-1940), 'Zelfportret', gesigneerd m.o. en gedateerd 1930, linoleumsnede, afm. 140 x 100 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Middelburg, nlSee Policy for Shipping