ÉLIZABETH GAROUSTE (NÉE EN 1949)
View More Items in Floor LampsMore Items in Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Lampadaire "San Marco", 2004, en fer battu martelé à patine brune, piétement tripode, et fût à cinq branches courbes, animés de sphères dorées à la feuille, abat-jour tronconiques en soie. Cachet du monogramme "E.G".
A "San Marco" floor lamp, 2004, brown patinated wrought iron, gilded decoration, silk lampshades. Stamped.
H 192,5 x D 106 CM • H 75 3/4 x Diam. 41 3/4 in.
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
18 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping