German:
Julia Bonnard 1860 Nyon - 1927 Nyon Gebirgslandschaft. Aquarell auf Papier. Signiert unten links. Gerahmt. 19,5 x 31 cm.
English:
Mountain landscape. Watercolour on paper. Signed lower left. Framed. 19.5 x 31 cm.
English:
- 31%
Julia Bonnard
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping