German:
Erwin Kettemann 1897 München - 1971 Tegernsee Sonniger Wintertag im Gebirge. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert und ortsbez. ''E. Kettemann Mchn.''. Gerahmt. 50 x 70 cm
English:
Sunny winter landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed and inscribed (lower right). Framed. 50 x 70 cm.
English:
- 31%
Erwin Kettemann
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping