Centrotavola In Argento, Porto, Xx Secolo, Orafo M.a.f. - Nov 16, 2016 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

CENTROTAVOLA IN ARGENTO, PORTO, XX SECOLO, ORAFO M.A.F.

item-48761285=1
a forma di cigno, collo snodabile, occhi in vetro- usure
Venduto da W.A. Sarmento, Lisbona
Alt. cm 37, lung. cm 45- peso gr 2258
A PORTUGUESE SILVER SWAN-SHAPED CENTREPIECE, PORTO, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF M.A.F. MOUTINHO- WEARS
  • 27%

Estimate €3,800 - €4,800
Starting Price €3,800

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,235 Followers