Sergei Arsenjewitsch Winogradow (attr.) - Nov 03, 2016 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Sergei Arsenjewitsch Winogradow (Attr.)

item-48366650=1
Sergei Arsenjewitsch Winogradow (Attr.) 1869 Bolschije Soli - 1938 Riga/Letland Straßencafé-Szene. Öl auf Karton. Bezeichnet unten rechts in Kyrillisch. Ungerahmt. 34 x 47 cm.Sergej Arsenevich Vinogradov (1869 Bolschije Soli - 1938 Riga). View of a street cafe. Oil on cardboard. Insribed lower right in Cyrillic. Unframed. 34 x 47 cm.
  • 31%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €300

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,373 Followers