Sergei Arsenjewitsch Winogradow (Attr.)
Sergei Arsenjewitsch Winogradow (Attr.) 1869 Bolschije Soli - 1938 Riga/Letland Straßencafé-Szene. Öl auf Karton. Bezeichnet unten rechts in Kyrillisch. Ungerahmt. 34 x 47 cm.Sergej Arsenevich Vinogradov (1869 Bolschije Soli - 1938 Riga). View of a street cafe. Oil on cardboard. Insribed lower right in Cyrillic. Unframed. 34 x 47 cm.
- 31%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping