Yuri Kalyuta
Yuri Kalyuta geb. 1957 Krivoi Rog/Ukraine Teezeremonie im Neujahr. Öl auf Leinwand. Monogrammiert oben links und datiert '91'. Verso bezeichnet in Kyrillisch. Gerahmt. 73 x 74 cm.Yuli Kaliuta (1957 Krivoi Rog/Ukraine). Tea Ceremony in New Year. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed top left and dated '91'. Verso inscribed in Cyrillic. Framed. 73 x 74 cm.
- 31%
Yuri Kalyuta
Estimate €1,800 - €2,200
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping