TWO BRASS AND ENAMEL CRUCIFIXES, A BRASS AND ENAMEL
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
TWO BRASS AND ENAMEL CRUCIFIXES, A BRASS AND ENAMEL TETRAPTYCH AND A BRASS ICON SHOWING THE DEISIS Russland, 19./20. Jh. Russian, 19th/20th century Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils vielfarbig emailliert. H. 13-26,8 cm. Email min. best. Cast in relief with blue, white and green enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 13-26.8 cm high.
ZWEI SEGENSKREUZE, TETRAPTYCHON UND IKONE MIT ERWEITERTER DEESIS Russland, 19./20. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils vielfarbig emailliert. H. 13-26,8 cm. Email min. best.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping