L. VAN GELDER Tätig Anfang 20. Jh. Die Kartenspieler Öl
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
L. VAN GELDER Tätig Anfang 20. Jh. Die Kartenspieler Öl auf Leinwand. 67 x 54 cm. Signiert unten rechts 'L. van Gelder'. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €330
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping