Walt Disney Productions. Cinderella. Original painting
Disney Sale History
View Price Results for DisneyRelated Paintings
More Items from Disney
View MoreRecommended Art
Walt Disney Productions. Cinderella. Original painting on celluloid, 23 x 26.5 cm. Dedicado y firmado por Walt Disney. Enmarcado.
- 20%
Estimate MX$60,000 - MX$70,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mexico City, mxSee Policy for Shipping