JEF AEROSOL (Français né en 1957) The Sitting Kid, 2008
JEF AEROSOL (Français né en 1957)
The Sitting Kid, 2008
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté, numéroté 68/100et signé en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed, dated and numbered 68/100 in stencil lower left
58 x 76 cm - 22.8 x 29.9 in
The Sitting Kid, 2008
58 x 76 cm - 22.8 x 29.9 in
- 25%
Estimate €700 - €800
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping