Poem (américain, Né En 1964) Train Miniature Métallique - May 31, 2016 | Digard Auction In France

POEM (Américain, né en 1964) Train miniature métallique

Related Model Trains & Railroads

More Items in Model Trains & Railroads

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-45672681=1
item-45672681=2
POEM (Américain, né en 1964)
Train miniature métallique R42 , 2016
Marqueur et peinture aérosol sur toutes les faces du train miniature signé et daté
Marker and spray paint on all sides of plastic model train, signed and dated
32 x 9 x 6,5 cm
Œuvre située aux Etats-Unis/ Located in the US
  • 25%

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €200

Item located in Paris, fr

DIGARD AUCTION

DIGARD AUCTION

Paris, France263 Followers