ABOVE (Américain, né en 1981) Above Los Angeles, 2013
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ABOVE (Américain, né en 1981)
Above Los Angeles, 2013
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté et signé en bas à gauche, numéroté A/P et tampon sec de l'artiste en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours, signed and dated in pencil lower left, numbered A/P and artist's blind stamp lower right on wove paper with full margins
55 x 38 cm - 21.6 x 14.9 in
Above Los Angeles, 2013
55 x 38 cm - 21.6 x 14.9 in
- 25%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping