Cloisonee Enamel Silver Belt Russian Petersburg
View More Items in BeltsRelated Belts
More Items in Belts
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
St. Petersburg, 1896-1908 - Bestehend aus 15 Gürtelgliedern und mehrpassig geschweifter Schließe mit Krumsäbel dekoriert in blauem, grünem, weißem und rotem Cloisonnéemail in floralen Formen. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration und Meistermarke "S Sch". Email min. best. L. 73 cm (94018002) - - A silver and shaded enamel belt decorated in green, red, white and blue. Stamped with assayer's mark and master's mark "S Sch" in Cyrillic. Enamel minor chipped. St. Petersburg, 1896-1908. 73 cm long
- 22.5%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping