Hippchen, Dampftriebwagen - May 28, 2016 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Germany

Hippchen, Dampftriebwagen

Museale, große Vase mit Hirschen: Museale, große Vase mit Hirschen Böhmen, 3. Viertel 19. Jh. Farbloses, silbergelb gebeiztes Glas mit sehr tief geschnittener Darstellung von zwei Hirschen und einer Hirschkuh an einem Wasser in hüg
2016Museale, große Vase mit HirschenSee Sold Price
Birnkrug mit Hirschen: Birnkrug mit Hirschen Westerwald, 18. Jh. Graues, salzglasiertes Steinzeug, Dekor geritzt und schwarz bemalt. Unter dem Schnabelausguss im Herz bez. ''GH''. H. 26,5 cm
2021Birnkrug mit HirschenSee Sold Price
Gail Hinchen Tombstone Mirror: Painted and cast tombstone form wall mirror by Artist Gail Hinchen. With artist gold label and information en verso: No. 62, This mirror is made from the Joseph Kent Stone that may be found in Rhode I
2021Gail Hinchen Tombstone MirrorSee Sold Price
Set of 6 HUEPPCHEN Lithographs: Six professionally framed and matted, numbered and signed, each depicting one fruit or vegetable, lime, lemon, apple, egg plant, green pepper, red pepper, red painted metal frame, one missing glass
2016Set of 6 HUEPPCHEN LithographsSee Sold Price
Hitchen, Port Scene: Hitchen, port scene, oil on canvas, framed frame: 19.5"h x 23"w We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipping@vogtauction.com or call 210-822-6155
2021Hitchen, Port SceneSee Sold Price
Chinesische Seidenmalerei: Stilisierte Felslandschaft mit Hirschen, blühendem Prunus und Päonien in polychromer Tuschmalerei auf Seide. R. 55 cm x 44 cm. Watercolour on silk depicting rock landscape with d
2022Chinesische SeidenmalereiSee Sold Price
2 Duck Decoys: 1 goldeneye drake by unknown Ontario carver, possibly Hitchen?, tack eyes, hollow body, working paint, light damage to top of head & edge of tail, 13"L & 1 natural sided by unknown carver, 13"L, est.
20222 Duck DecoysSee Sold Price
HIPPCHEN STEAM POWERED RAIL CAR: Steam driven locomotive rail car pulling large passenger coach, all in brown color. 23" l.
2016HIPPCHEN STEAM POWERED RAIL CARSee Sold Price
Seltener Pokal mit Hirschen: Seltener Pokal mit Hirschen Böhmen, um 1840 Leuchtend blaues, flächenfüllend mit Facetten-, Walzen- und Hochschliff verziertes Glas mit partiell pastoser Gold- und Silbermalerei: auf de
2018Seltener Pokal mit HirschenSee Sold Price
item-45346275=1
Hippchen, Dampftriebwagen
Hippchen, Dampftriebwagen
Hippchen, Steam Rail Car, gauge 0, tin, Esbit drive, C 1-
Hippchen, Dampftriebwagen, Spur 0, Blech, Esbit Betrieb, Z 1-
  • 22%

Hippchen, Dampftriebwagen

Estimate €280 - €430
Starting Price €240

Item located in Bornheim, de

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,942 Followers