Riccardo Moncalvo (1915-2008)
Scalinata, 1940
Stampa alla gelatina sali d€™argento, stampata 1958. Firmata e datata a penna nera sull€™immagine. Timbro del fotografo al verso_x000B_cm 39,3 x 27_x000B__x000B_Gelatin silver print, printed 1958. Signed and dated in black ink in the image. Photographer€™s credit stamp on the verso. 1
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Riccardo Moncalvo (1915-2008)
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping